Real Brokerage Real Brokerage
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
500+ Sold Properties

500+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
124 San Joaquin St, Modesto, CA 95358

$515,000

$515,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

124 San Joaquin St, Modesto, CA 95358

Listed by Amanda Givens of Real Brokerage Technologies

Bay East Association of Realtors
1024 Woodhaven Way, Antioch, CA 94531

$585,000

$585,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,561 SqFt

1024 Woodhaven Way, Antioch, CA 94531

Listed by Amanda Givens of Real Brokerage Technologies

Bay East Association of Realtors
806 Robert L Smith Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

$605,000

$615,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,605 SqFt

806 Robert L Smith Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

Listed by Amanda Givens of Real Brokerage Technologies

Bay East Association of Realtors
1205 August Way, Antioch, CA 94509

$510,000

$500,000

2.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,021 SqFt

1205 August Way, Antioch, CA 94509

Listed by Amanda Givens of Real Brokerage Technologies

Bay East Association of Realtors
2005 San Jose Dr #156, Antioch, CA 94509

$260,000

$270,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths830 SqFt

2005 San Jose Dr #156, Antioch, CA 94509

Listed by Amanda Givens of Real Brokerage Technologies

Bay East Association of Realtors
4604 Hidden Glen Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

$660,000

$685,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,004 SqFt

4604 Hidden Glen Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

Listed by Amanda Givens of Real Brokerage Technologies

Bay East Association of Realtors
20 Lawrence Ave, Antioch, CA 94509

$400,000

$395,000

1.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,340 SqFt

20 Lawrence Ave, Antioch, CA 94509

Listed by Amanda Givens of Real Brokerage Technologies

Bay East Association of Realtors
2345 Belmont, Concord, CA 94520

$599,000

$599,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

2345 Belmont, Concord, CA 94520

Listed by Chuck Benson of BHHS Drysdale Properties

Bay East Association of Realtors
2005 San Jose Dr #242, Antioch, CA 94509

$275,000

$260,000

5.8%
2 Beds1 Bath782 SqFt

2005 San Jose Dr #242, Antioch, CA 94509

Listed by Maria Toleran of Redfin

Bay East Association of Realtors
234 San Bernardino Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565

$390,000

$400,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt

234 San Bernardino Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565

Listed by Amanda Givens of HomeSmart Optima Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
312 Macarthur Way, Brentwood, CA 94513
3D

$757,500

$765,000

1.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,305 SqFt

312 Macarthur Way, Brentwood, CA 94513

Listed by Amanda Givens of HomeSmart Optima Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
3437 Mesa Verde Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

$652,000

$599,000

8.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,140 SqFt

3437 Mesa Verde Cir, Stockton, CA 95209

Listed by Amanda Givens of HomeSmart Optima Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
4612 Woodbridge Way, Antioch, CA 94531

$655,000

$650,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,675 SqFt

4612 Woodbridge Way, Antioch, CA 94531

Listed by Amanda Givens of HomeSmart Optima Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
1937 Paradise Peak Ct, Antioch, CA 94531
3D

$715,000

$708,000

1.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,428 SqFt

1937 Paradise Peak Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

Listed by Amin Arikat of Redfin 415-990-2646

Bay East Association of Realtors
1350 Port Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

$630,000

$599,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

1350 Port Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

Listed by Gloria Fonseca of Homesmart Optima Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
5207 Ramsdell Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

$890,000

$850,000

4.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,796 SqFt

5207 Ramsdell Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

Listed by Christopher Rael of Corcoran Icon Properties

Bay East Association of Realtors
3356 Pamelia Way, Pittsburg, CA 94565

$482,000

$440,000

9.5%
2 Beds1 Bath976 SqFt

3356 Pamelia Way, Pittsburg, CA 94565

Listed by Amanda Givens of HomeSmart Optima Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
312 MacArthur, Brentwood, CA 94513

$720,000

$712,000

1.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,305 SqFt

312 MacArthur, Brentwood, CA 94513

Listed by Monica Neilson of Corcoran Icon Properties

Bay East Association of Realtors
2562 FOGHORN WAY, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

$590,000

$539,000

9.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,782 SqFt

2562 FOGHORN WAY, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

Listed by Dania Razaqi of Corcoran Icon Properties

Bay East Association of Realtors
612 Norris St, Brentwood, CA 94513

$618,000

$610,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,591 SqFt

612 Norris St, Brentwood, CA 94513

Listed by Katherine Prinzivalli of Bhhs Drysdale Properties

Bay East Association of Realtors
1220 Walnut Meadows Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

$469,000

$464,800

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

1220 Walnut Meadows Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

Listed by Amanda Givens of Climb Real Estate

Bay East Association of Realtors
2280 Brentwood CT, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

$960,000

$948,888

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,205 SqFt

2280 Brentwood CT, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

Listed by Paraluman Honeycutt of HomeSmart Optima Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
32451 Lake Ree St, Fremont, CA 94555

$1,320,000

$1,288,888

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,071 SqFt

32451 Lake Ree St, Fremont, CA 94555

Listed by Paraluman Honeycutt of HomeSmart Optima Realty

Bay East Association of Realtors
2097 Salice Way, Brentwood, CA 94513

$750,000

$750,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,509 SqFt

2097 Salice Way, Brentwood, CA 94513

Listed by Todd Scheid of Compass

Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 21
default
Real Brokerage
Amanda Abillano
+1(925) 481-0055
amanda@abillanoabodes.com
5179 Lone Tree Way # 556, Antioch, CA, 94531, United States

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.